Villas with Terrace for Sale in Doha, page 2

59 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | NEW LUXURY VILLA NEAR MALL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Spacious 5 bedrooms villa with private pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7+

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 BR+Maid Villa| 5 Years PP| Handover - Dec 2027|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Good Deal l 10BR Villa For Sale - Aziziyah

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Ammar Bin Yasser Street, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    409 sqm

    5,623 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Standalone with Poolin Gharrafa

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Souk Al gharaffa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BR LUXURY || PRIVATE POOL

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa For Sale | With Elevator |

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Palace-Style Villa for Sale | Al Markhiya

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | NEW 7 BHK VILLA FOR SALE | IN GIARDINO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 9BHK FF VILLA FOR SALE | AIN KHALED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm