Villas with Terrace for Sale in Doha, page 3

59 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BHK | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 5-Bedroom Beachfront Villa

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    Rare Gem | 10 Ensuite Bedroom Villa | Standalone

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,387 sqm

    11,535 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Hurry Check it For your Self - 9BR+Maid Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Villa for sale _Abu Hamour .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    852 sqm

    5,868 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm