property gone

Sorry, this Apartments for sale in Seef Lusail Tower 1 is no longer available

However we have hundreds of similar properties for you

View similar properties
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN SEEF LUSAIL TOWER 1

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

235 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

1 Apr 2026

Shared Pool

For Sale | 3BHK + Maid | Seef Lusail | 235 m² | Full Sea View | QAR 3,872,196

Spacious 3-Bedroom + Maid Apartment | Full Sea View – Seef Lusail

A well-sized 3-bedroom + maid’s apartment offering unobstructed full sea views, a functional family layout, and strong long-term value in one of Lusail’s top freehold waterfront districts. Ideal for end-users and serious investors alike.

Property Details

Location: Seef Lusail

Unit Type: 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room

View: Full Sea View

Total Area: 235 m²

Interior: 207 m²

Balcony: 28 m²

Bathrooms: 3.5

Parking: 2 Dedicated Covered Spaces

Ownership: Freehold – All Nationalities

Price: QAR 3,872,196

Payment Plan (Calculated)

Down Payment (35%): QAR 1,355,269

Remaining Balance (65%): QAR 2,516,927

Payment Period: 4 Years (48 months)

Approx. Monthly Payment: QAR 52,436

Straightforward, predictable, and aligned with premium waterfront pricing.

Corporate Offer (If Applicable)

5% Corporate Discount

Discounted Price: QAR 3,678,586

Down Payment (35%): QAR 1,287,505

Balance: QAR 2,391,081

Approx. Monthly Payment: QAR 49,814

Agency Fee: Zero

Apartment Features

Spacious living & dining area with floor-to-ceiling windows

Full sea view from main living areas and balcony

Closed kitchen with premium fittings

Maid’s room with en-suite bathroom

Well-proportioned bedrooms with built-in wardrobes

Large balcony ideal for seating and entertaining

Building Amenities

Indoor & outdoor swimming pools

Fully equipped gym & spa facilities

Landscaped gardens & children’s play areas

24/7 security and concierge services

Why Seef Lusail?

One of Lusail’s most secure freehold waterfront zones with strong owner-occupier demand and excellent rental potential. Close to Lusail Marina, The Pearl, Katara Towers, retail promenades, and lifestyle destinations.

Contact Anatoli Jaricov
Senior Property Consultant – The Loft Bureau
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

AJ126-A02SF893S