property gone

Sorry, this Apartments for sale in Seef Lusail Tower 1 is no longer available

However we have hundreds of similar properties for you

View similar properties
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN SEEF LUSAIL TOWER 1

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

233 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

1 Apr 2026

Shared Pool

Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Seef Lusail
Full Sea View | 221 m² | Freehold

Price: QAR 3,509,600

Step into elevated waterfront living with this beautifully finished 3-bedroom apartment in Seef Lusail. Full sea views, generous space, and a smart layout make this unit perfect for end-users and investors who want location + long-term value (not hype).

Property Overview

Location: Seef Lusail

Type: 3-Bedroom Apartment

Size: 221 m²

View: Full Sea View

Bathrooms: 3.5

Parking: 2 Reserved Spaces

Price per m²: QAR 15,882

Ownership: Freehold (All Nationalities)

Payment Plan (Calculated)

Down Payment (20%): QAR 701,920

Remaining Balance (80%): QAR 2,807,680

Payment Plan: 6 Years (72 months)

Approx. Monthly: QAR 38,995

Straightforward, long-term, and very manageable for this category.

Apartment Features

Spacious living & dining area with sea views

3 en-suite bedrooms with built-in wardrobes

Modern kitchen with premium appliances

Private balcony overlooking the water

Guest toilet + maid’s room

High-quality finishes and clean contemporary design

Community Amenities

Infinity swimming pools

Fully equipped gym & fitness lounges

Spa & wellness facilities

Landscaped waterfront promenade

Kids’ indoor & outdoor play areas

Retail, cafés & restaurants nearby

24/7 concierge & security

Why Seef Lusail?

Prime marina-side location

Close to Lusail Boulevard, Qetaifan Island & Katara Towers

Strong lifestyle appeal + solid rental demand

One of Lusail’s safest long-term bets

Contact
Anatoli Jaricov
Sales & Leasing Consultant – The Loft Bureau
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

AJ126-A03SF663S