Search

12,945,431 QAR

2,898 sqm

QAR12,945,431

2,898 sqm / 31,194 sqft
LAND FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

Lusail Plot | 415 PER SQFT Only | One Plot Left!

Rare opportunity to own a premium residential plot in Lusail with only one unit remaining. Ideal for investors and developers looking to build in one of Qatar’s fastest-growing and most prestigious communities.

Property Details:

* Residential Plot
* Plot Size: 2,898 SQM
* Price Starting from QAR 415 per SQFT
* Prime Investment Opportunity
* Suitable for Residential Development
* Limited Availability

Location Overview:
Lusail City is Qatar’s modern smart city, offering luxury residential communities, waterfront destinations, entertainment hubs, shopping malls, and excellent infrastructure. Strategically located with easy access to Doha, Lusail is one of the country’s top investment destinations for residential and commercial developments.

Contact HomePro Real Estate today for more information or to arrange a consultation.

Landline: +974 4036 5550
WhatsApp: +974 3108 3421
Email: info@homepro-qatar.com

Note: Agency fees apply.

Property details

Property Type

Land

Property Size

2,898 sqm

Available from

17 May 2026

Location

Map preview
Fox Hills Community
Fox Hills
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

16K-165M QAR

Provided by

Agent Hamzh Sabha
SuperAgent

Hamzh Sabha

HomePro Real Estate developer Logo

HomePro Real Estate

See agency properties (164)

Response time

within 30 minutes

Experience

7 years

Languages

English, Arabic

See agent properties (162)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

HP-000422

Listed

1 hour ago

Payment method

Cash

Agent Hamzh Sabha

usually responds within 30 minutes