2 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 6

3,043 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Full Sea View 2 Bed Sem- Furnished Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment in Gewan Island | Great Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    18,437 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 2 BHK +M | 5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    20,315 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant Duplex 2BR with Private BBQ Area

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,466 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    Sea View | 5 Year PP | 10% Down Payment | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Titile Deed | Balcony | Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    6 Years PP | No Commission | Corner 2BR+Maid |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,615,000 QAR

    Invest in Marina Lusail – Title Deed Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,487 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,352,359 QAR

    Brand New | 2BR+Maid | 6Y PP | 7.7% DP | Gewan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    2BHK | SEA VIEW | STUNNING LOCATION | FREEHOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    13,881 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    Investor Opportunity Furnished 2BR The Pearl-QATAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Apartment in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    No Commission!Best Price Opportunity!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,299 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Lusail Marina Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm