2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar

2,690 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Premium Project FF 2 BR + Maid| Sea View | 3 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Exceptional FF 2 BR in Lusail Marina | 6-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    Amazing Deal - Last 2 BR Unit in VOYA Project | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,738 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    Sea View Gorgeous 2 BR | 6 Years PP| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    Lusail Marina FF 2BR | Sea View | Investment 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    12,141 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,100 QAR

    DUPLEX in Fox Hills | Furnished | 4 Y PP ! Offer

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,778 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR Fully Furnished APT New with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deals 2 bhk apartment 1.2 m in zig zag tower|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,684,270 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    13,261 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT MARINA VIEW

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,191 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR + MAID APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,605 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,025 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || MODERN 2 BEDROOM + MAID || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 2 Bedroom | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,512 QAR/sqm