2 bedroom Bulk Sale Units for sale in Qatar

1 property
  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,949,999 QAR

    Ready to Move | 4–10 Yr Payment Plan | Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm