2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar

61 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,050,000 QAR

    ROI POTENTIAL | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    13,758 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Views - Luxurious 2Br -Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning - Marina View - Prime Parcel - TH 2BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,189 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA | RENOVATED 2BR TOWNHOUSE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    FULLY MAINTAINED 2-BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | TOWNHOUSE| FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex | TH | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    298 sqm

    24,496 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE I BEACH SIDE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse– Luxury Living Awaits!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,288,949 QAR

    LUXURY BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE | BRAND NEW 2BR+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    25,378 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living in this Lovely Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,584 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,650,379 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | BEACH ACCESS | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    18,453 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,660,383 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    18,567 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS TOWNHOUSE WITH BIG TERRACE SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,675,000 QAR

    Contemporary | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,381 QAR/sqm