5 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wakrah, page 2

43 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | 5BR FULLY FURNISHED VILLA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY-TO-RENT 5BR VILLA | STRONG YIELD ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 5BR READY VILLA IN AL WAKRAH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA + ACCESS TO AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD| 5BR villa - Al Wakra | FULLY FURNISHED

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL CASH READY PROPERTY/TITLE DEED READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Property Alert: Inventory Draining Quickly

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    5 BHK Villa with Maids Room for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    3,416 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Villa For Sale To Expats w/6 Year Installment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,166 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 5BR (Master)+ Maid Villa for Sell ,Wukair

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    3,837 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

1