6 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Wukair

35 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 6 Bedroom Duplex | RENTED VILLA

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury Modern Villa – Prime Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Janoub Gardens Phase I, Al Janoub Gardens, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    759 sqm

    7,905 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Prestigious Living in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,050 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,832 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    COMMISSION FREE | PREMIUM 6BR VILLA W/ BACKYARD

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    469 sqm

    5,010 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    ZERO COMMISSION | RENOVATED 6BHK VILLA | AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    469 sqm

    5,010 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,249,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | 435 SQM | Excellent Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,170 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Elegant 6BR Villa in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    5,522 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    6BHK Fully Furnished Villa For Sale | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6-BEDROOM VILLAS WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6-BEDROOM VILLAS | WITH HIGH RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    6,038 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Invest a Quality Villa Located in Al Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable luxury in the heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

2