Apartments for sale in Al Wakrah, page 2

77 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREEAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    296 sqm

    4,054 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME 2 BEDROOMS IN AL WAKRAH | ROI FOCUSED

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 3 BHK WITH FREEHOLD OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED|3BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,451 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 3 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 2 BEDROOMS FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST UNIT AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,300 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD | 3 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STRONG ROI | HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH RETURN POTENTIAL | 3 BEDROOM IN DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | READY INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Ready to Move 2BR Apartment

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Title Deed Available | 3BHK Furnished

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED /BEST PRICE FOR A SPACIOUS 2 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INCOME READY | 3BR | PRIME RENTAL POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 3 Bedrooms Apartment | with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm