Apartments for sale in Al Wakra

139 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Prestigious and Luxury 2BR FF Apt. in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 3 Bedrooms | Free Hold | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    474 sqm

    2,531 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR Fully Furnished APT New with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 2BHK FF APT | ALREADY RENTED | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4-Bedroom Villa in Wukair 1.600.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6-BHK Villa in Wukair with Freehold OS

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Luxury Spacious 3bhk | Title Deed | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold | Great Investment | Qatar Residency

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    8,418 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | with ROI | 10K DP Only!

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready To Move In| Free Hold | Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2-BEDROOM | BALCONY | POOL & GYM

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Affordable 2BR Apartment | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    the best price I Modern 2BR |Elegant Interiors

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,339 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Exceptional Freehold Asset | Premium 3BR Apartment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Freehold Residence | FF-2BR

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Resale: 2BR Furnished with title deed - Wukair

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Immediate ROI! Perfect for Residence Permit | 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 3BR IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENTS| TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm