Apartments for sale in Al Wakrah, page 3

77 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    High ROI 2BR | Furnished | Freehold | Hot Deal

    Premium

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Unique Spacious Layout | Limited Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Freehold | Premium Large Layout | Exclusive Unit

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    8,185 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 2BR Master Apartment | Prime Al Wakra

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | Modern Living | 2BHK | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | High-Value 2BR Apartment | Al Wakrah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    2BHK for Sale | Al Wakra | 113sqm |Fully Furnished

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,347 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedrooms in Wakra- TITLE DEED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOM IN COMPOUND| READY INVESTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING | 2BR RENTED APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal Furnished 2BDR / Title Deed / Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Apartment in Al Wakrah with Freehold Opportunity

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 Bedroom with Title Deed-QR 850,000-Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal 2 Bedroom Furnished l Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 2 BR Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BHK in Al Wakra – QR 850000

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,800 QAR/sqm