Compounds for sale in Al Wakra

29 properties
  • 7

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 5BHK Villa | Title Deed | Al Wakrah

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4BHK Villa | Title Deed | AL WAKRA

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    | Brand new | villa in Compound | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI 5.7% | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    COZY 5BHK VILLA WITH TITLE DEED- WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 5BHK VILLA FOR SALE- AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA IN AL WUKAIR | SPACIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 5BR FAMILY VILLA | SPACIOUS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | MODERN 5BR VILLA AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    HOT DEALS 5 BHK VILLA IN WUKAIR / FREE HOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegant Community Villa for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa for Sale Ezdan | Al Wakra

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,479 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | TITLE DEED | BANK FINANCE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 34, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    3,272 sqm

    611 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Compound

    1,599,000 QAR

    CITY AMENITIES | 4BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Villages South, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    1,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Compound Villa with Garden

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    850,000 QAR

    INCOME GENERATING APARTMENTS – EZDAN VILLAGE 35

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING IN EZDAN AL WAKRA

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

2