Villas for sale in Al Wukair, page 7

171 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning Villa for Sale in Al Meshaf (Al Wukair)

    Hudaibiya Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    464 sqm

    5,387 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% DP | Smart Villa | 6-Yrs PP | HO Q4-2028

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Residential Project in Al Wukair Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    4 villas for sale in Al Wukair

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    5BHK Villa Al Wukair | Freehold | Flexible Plans

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    2 sqm

    1,250,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Private Pool | 4 BHK +Maid Villa | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    8,974 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Expats Villa | 4 Beds | Premium Community | 6 Yrs

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,561 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Wonderful 4 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    sale villa in Al Wukair New luxury independent

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    726 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    For sale: 2 villas in Al Wukair area

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm