1 bedroom Apartments for sale in One Porto Arabia

8 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 1 Bedroom+Office |The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Sea View I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1+OFFICE FOR SALE IN PRIME TOWER| THE PRARL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK-BRAND NEW-FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN-PEAR

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Affordable Price | Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish FF 1-Bedroom Apartment inThe Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm