1 bedroom Apartments for sale in West Porto Drive

197 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Apartment with office for sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with City View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazingly Upgraded 1BHK Flat | Good For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Titled I One Bed High Floor I Storage Room

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Tenanted I 1 Bed I Large Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK+ Office Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Amazing One Bhk Apartment With Title Deed

    Rimal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,315 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Furnished 1BR Apartment in The Pearl

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,955 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | MARINA AND SEA VIEW | RENTED

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm