1 bedroom Properties for sale in West Bay

41 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 1.450.000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Gorgeous | 1BR Apartment with Sea View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD | LUXURIOUS 1BR APT

    Capstone Property logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    15,904 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    15,957 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,946 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,500,000 QAR

    Comfort & Style 1 Bedroom | City View Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    17,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View 1 BHK Apartment in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    18,617 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...