1 bedroom Properties for sale in West Bay, page 2

41 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pearl View - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment | Flexible Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,788 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FF | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,931,457 QAR

    Exclusive Furnished 1BR in Legtaifiya | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,329 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity | Handover 2026

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | With Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,712 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal I One Bedroom Apt City View I West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,823,601 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | BALCONY | 6-YR PAYMENT PLAN | PRIM

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    17,043 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,640,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | 30.49% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,083 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,999 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom 2% Down Payment Buy Now Pay Later

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,509 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,492,000 QAR

    2% Downpayment | Flexible 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    122 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    Ready in 12 Months | Furnished 1BR | Legtaifiya

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR | FF | Amazing view | Strong ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,500,000 QAR

    One-Bedroom Residence at Centara West Bay Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FF | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom With Sea View in West Bay

    Empire Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

1
Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...