2 bedroom Apartments for sale in La Plage, page 2

35 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished+maid, 4 years P/P, 40% downpayment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    BRAND NEW|EXCLUSIVE|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Exceptional Finishing | Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Ocean View | The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,779,480 QAR

    2BD LEASE TO OWN || NEW PROJECT || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    48,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,566,619 QAR

    SEA VIEW || LEASE-TO-OWN 2BD || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    50,350 QAR/sqm

1