Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in La Plage

33 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    split level luxury 2 BR duplex + full payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | La Plage | 5 Years PP | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,596,917 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    209 sqm

    21,994 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2+Office | 4Years PP | The Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,414,319 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Storage | La PLage | Ready + 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,495,005 QAR

    Luxury FF 2BR Duplex | Sea View | Signature Unit

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    22,933 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    For Sale |1BHK+O | 114m | PP 4Y | La Plage | 2.64M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BHK + OFFICE | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,485,219 QAR

    NEW | PREMIUM | BEACH | 1+OFFICE | 2 BATHROOMS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    18,140 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR+STORAGE| FF| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom | Panoramic Garden & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    20,312 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    2BHK Duplex with Private Garden in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    232 sqm

    18,965 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2BHK Off-Plan with Beach Access in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    Hotel Apartment The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,677 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

2