2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Zig Zag Towers, page 2

54 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2+MAID FF Apart For Sale in Zig Zag Tower

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 BR + Maid | Pearl & Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR with Maid Room in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Prime Two Bedroom Apartment for a Great Deal!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR plus Maid with Title Deed in Zig Zag

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW 2 BED FURNISHED APARTMENT | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    8,937 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2Bedrooms in Heart of Westbay-Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    COZY TWO BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Best location apartment with freehold title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Best Price! Spacious Layout 2BR | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready|2bedroom| Guaranteed ROI|Zig Zag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS SF 2BHK RENTED APT WITH TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    STUNNING 2BR + MAID HIGH FLOOR | ZIGZAG TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Zig Zag Tower A | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    5

    139 sqm

    10,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID | ZIG ZAG | FOR SALE | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BHK | STUNNING VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BDR SF SEA VIEW FOR SALE IN ZIGZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR with Water & City Views in Zig Zag

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    8,282 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 2+MAID | HIGH FLOOR | ZIG ZAG TOWER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD / 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT / SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    8,227 QAR/sqm