3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 16

462 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW TOWER || 5YEAR PP || SEA VIEW 3BR+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    20,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 3BR + MAID SEA VIEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT |3BR + MAID |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    20,129 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BDR + MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    18,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT|3BR + MAID | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,244,748 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL |3BR+MAID|BALCONY |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    20,015 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    10%DP| HIGH ROI | 3BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids |Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom- Qanat Quartier- Fully Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,809,350 QAR

    Premium 3+Maids | Sea View |Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    3 Bedroom + Maids | Payment Plan | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    21,124 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN |HUGE BALCONY 3BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    17,578 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid Apt | Balcony | Marina View | The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    5 YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 3BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Premium 3 Bedroom | Great Deal Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LOWEST SQM PRICE IN PEARL AREA/SPACIOUS 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    9,329 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    20,000 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront Luxury | 20-Year Payment Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    120 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Porto Arabia 3BR + Maid Sea View Apartment |QAR 3M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    12,737 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...