3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 18

462 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View| 3 Bedroom Apartment|QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,330,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment sea view

    The Agency logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    10,605 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Mesmerizing Sea View | Lovely 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 Bedrooms | With High ROI | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 3 Bedroom+ Maids - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    489 sqm

    17,995 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    CANAL VIEW | 3 Bedrooms | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    3,269,420 QAR

    Just 20% Down Payment For 3 Bedrooms Penthouse

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    3 BDR | F | Sale | QQ Palazzo | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    17,174 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,799,997 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3+1 APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,286 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR Apt with Maid and Breathtaking Balcony View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Wonderful 2BR Apartment at The Pearl For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    12,702 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,438,224 QAR

    Gewan Island 3BR+Maid | 10% Move In | 5-Yr Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    19,725 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BR+Maid Apt | Marina View| Terrace

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,598 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,726,099 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR | AMAZING AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    10,210 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    MODERN 3-BDR | EXCELLENT AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    11,985 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,644,315 QAR

    COZY 3-BDR UNIT | AMAZING AMENITIES |FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    9,903 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    Premium 3bhk apartment for sale in QQ Mercato

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse in QQ 3BR near the sea

    Empire Estate logo image

    Marine, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BR appt in QQ sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,619 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Selling for QAR 4.1M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    11,549 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,242,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 3 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    18,011 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,512,000 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEES | Exquisite 3 BDR | Sale | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,414 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...