3 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 17

462 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent 3BR appt + maid room in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    10,745 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION AMAZING 3 BEDROOMS WITH NICE VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Beautiful Marina view 3BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    228 sqm

    15,350 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR APARTMENT | PANORAMIC VIEW | FOR SALE

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    14,759 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,999 QAR

    NO Down payment 20 yers payment plan full sea view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    248 sqm

    52,419 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT SEA VIEW 3 BHK+MAID LEASE TO OWN 20K MONTH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    288 sqm

    44,444 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,990,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3 BHK+MAID LEASE TO OWN 20K MONTHLY PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    288 sqm

    45,104 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    12,600,000 QAR

    AMAZING 3 BHK+MAID SEA VIEW MONTHLY 20K IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    47,014 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,544,595 QAR

    3BR Pearl Apartment | Maid | Direct Marina View

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    14,010 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Stunning 3BHK With Title Deed For Sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,000,000 QAR

    3BHK Full Sea View | Lease to Own | QAR 20,000 / M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,377 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL 3 BRS WITH NICE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3+M For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 5 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom +Maid | Huge Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,930,000 QAR

    2. BHK + MAIDS SEW VIEW SIDE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    137 sqm

    14,087 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Own Your Dream: Premium Brand-New 3BR + Maid

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUNNING 3 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 Bedrooms Apartment || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...