5 bedroom Villas for sale in Doha

180 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa for Sale in The Pearl Qatar

    The Agency logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    475 sqm

    26,315 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLAS \ OFF PLAN WITH DOWN PAYMENT 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    5

    488 sqm

    8,360 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with Penthouse Retreat in Al Sakhama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    5

    618 sqm

    6,310 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas w/ Private Pool | Freehold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | Al NUAIJA

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    7,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    MURAIKH VILLAS WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    VILLA OWNERSHIP IN PRIME MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A FAMILY VILLA IN MURAIKH | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS IN MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    SECURE YOUR VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A RARE MURAIKH VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Freehold

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    7,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Spacious 5BR Villa | TitleDeed

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    5

    6

    1,225 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,600,000 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE INVESTMENT: 5BR SF VILLA IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al Thumama for sale | City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm