Villas for sale in Al Thumama

83 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    4,150,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale with Elevator and Outdoor Majlis

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    448 sqm

    9,263 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    “Stylish 7-Bedroom Villa with High-End Finishes

    Piccadilly Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale|Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa |Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Brand New Villa at Al Thumama for Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    6,470 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUX finishing 7 bedroom Stand Alone

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    801 sqm

    5,617 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    DREAM FAMILY HOME| PEACEFUL PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    408 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa near City Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,802 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    TWO ADJACENT VILLAS FOR SALE IN OLD AL THUMAMA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    586 sqm

    6,569 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa with Private Elevator, Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious Villa with Elevator Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern 5 Bedroom Villa with Swimming Pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,541 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale | New Al Thumama

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    456 sqm

    9,868 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,390,000 QAR

    Brand New Very Affordable 8 Bedroom Villa

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,163 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    ForSale|Brand New 8 BedroomVilla in Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه فى الثمامه مؤجرة دخل ممتاز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    368 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Rock-Built Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VILLA| MOVE IN NOW| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW| LUXURY VILLA| TOP QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm