7 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Thumama

42 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    “Stylish 7-Bedroom Villa with High-End Finishes

    Piccadilly Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Brand New Villa at Al Thumama for Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    850 sqm

    6,470 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUX finishing 7 bedroom Stand Alone

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Modern Villa | Prime Location | Elevator

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW| LUXURY VILLA| TOP QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    475 sqm

    8,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    MODERN NEW CORNER 7BR VILLA+LIFT| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7BR LUXURY VILLA WITH LIFT & MAJLIS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    680 sqm

    6,323 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT LUXURY 7BR VILLA| PRIVATE MAJLIS+LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR+Maid+Driver with Elevator -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-BHK Villa For Sale in Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    870 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,150,000 QAR

    7 Bedroom Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,916 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al thumama للبيع فيلل بالثمامة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 7-BDR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | PRIME SPOT

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    260 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR Luxury Villa with Private Elevator

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR New Villa | Al Thumama | For Sale

    Premium

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    6

    523 sqm

    6,883 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in Al Thumama
Community Insights
Al Thumama

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...