7 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Thumama, page 2

41 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Elegant 7BR Villa | Private Lift & Premium Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Elegant 7BR Villa with Elevator | Prime Deal

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,204 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Exquisite Modern Sanctuary: Luxury villa for sale.

    House Finder Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa For Sale | With Elevator |

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    FAMILY 7BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA | UF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    Al Thumama Fully Furnished New Villa for Sale

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    405 sqm

    8,518 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    7BHK Villa with Title Deed iThumama ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    7,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Brand New Modern Villa | Affordable Price | Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,444 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacius Villa 7 BHK+ Majlis|AL Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

1
Image for Community Overview in Al Thumama
Community Insights
Al Thumama

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...