Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva West

26 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | AMAZING 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH RETURN POTENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | HIGH ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT OPRTUNITY! LUXURIOUS 1-BR | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investor Special || 1 BR || High Occupancy

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Stylish 1 Br - Ready To Move - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LOFT | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,584 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | COZY 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER || LOFT || 1 BEDROOM || RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Viva Bahriya | Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    High Floor | 1BR with Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom for Sale | Marina and Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Prime Tower | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    22,435 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Direct Beach View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,296 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BHK Furnished Apartment – Stunning Sea Views

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished One Bedroom Apt Balcony Seaview in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious I One Bedroom Apartment I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,010 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...