Properties for sale in Viva West

153 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 2-Bedrooms Apartment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,999,555 QAR

    Sea View - Premium 3+M Penthouse - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    658 sqm

    12,157 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 bedroom +Maid’s room in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SeaView | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Title Dead Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    For Sale in Viva Bahriya – Semi Furnished Studio

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,933 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+MAID'S/ SEMI FURNISHED/ MARINA VIEW

    Royal Link Co. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    Sea - Beach View - Premium Quality - 1Br Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER 2 BEDROOM 2 BALCONIES | SEA view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    14,078 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Charming | 2BHK Apartment with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    Pay 20% Down Payment|Own A 2 Bedroom Apt|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm