Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Floresta Gardens, page 2

40 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP + Instalment Plan | 3BR+Maid w/ Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP | FF-3BR+Maid w/ Sea View | Instalment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Premium Tower | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% DP | 3BR+Maid +Balcony | Flexible Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    16,050 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BR Side View | Lease-to-Own | From 3.27M QAR

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | SALE | FF FLORESTA | SEA VIEW

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,930,000 QAR

    2. BHK + MAIDS SEW VIEW SIDE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    137 sqm

    14,087 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,726,099 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR | AMAZING AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    10,210 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    MODERN 3-BDR | EXCELLENT AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    11,985 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,242,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 3 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    18,011 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YEARS PP!

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    17,977 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 3 BHK + Maid Full Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,012 QAR/sqm

1