Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia

138 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR APT | BALCONY | VIEW OF WATER + AMENITIES | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BHK Flat with Luxurious Style in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stunning View|3MasterBedrooms+Maid|ThePearL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Sea View | Big Layout | FF - 3BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    FF-3BR with Balcony and Sea View | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 3BR WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | 3-BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    346 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm