Furnished 3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Doha

6 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Three Bedrooms Duplex Townhouse - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 Bedroom Terrace Casa Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    344 sqm

    20,348 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse in QQ 3BR near the sea

    Empire Estate logo image

    Marine, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm