Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha

75 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Freehold

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| STUNNING TOWNHOUSE| HIGH QUALITY|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    17,892 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,083,608 QAR

    Private Compound Villas for Modern Families

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5BR VILLA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Penthouse with Full Sea View |The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    760 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Direct Marina

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    739 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea and Marina View -Upgraded -Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    855 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Marina | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOL VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE | 5 BR WITH 2 MAIDS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    HIGH-END INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    4

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm