Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 3

76 properties
  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,099,265 QAR

    Beachfront 4BHK+Maid Duplex | Only 80,992QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    419 sqm

    19,329 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 5BR Freehold Villa | Cash Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    • Elegant 5BR Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Muraikh | 5Y Plan 10% DP

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    7,346 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 5-BR FULL MARINA | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    435 sqm

    11,954 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Furnished 5 BR Villa I Maids Room

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    6

    652 sqm

    7,208 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Rare Gem | Lavish Penthouse | Upgraded Interiors

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    770 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,999,999 QAR

    OWN THE HEIGHT OF LUXURY |PENTHOUSE 5BR |WITH VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,999,999 QAR

    SKYLINE ELEGANCE |5BR PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Sea View – Luxury 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse – The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    490 sqm

    8,367 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa - Fully Furnished - Elevator - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    605 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | RENTED FOR 17K

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Beach View | Handover in 2026

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villas with Payment Plan!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    A BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm