Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 2

76 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOL VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE | 5 BR WITH 2 MAIDS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    HIGH-END INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    4

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,495,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION || PRIVATE POOL || FULL PRIVACY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,135 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Two Connected Villas in Hazm Al Markhiya for Sale

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    5

    6

    1,438 sqm

    6,606 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Villa At Pearl | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA | FAMILY USE | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    8,247 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa | Cinema Room | Jacuzzi | The Pe

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,199,999 QAR

    ONLY 20% READY TO MOVE LEASE BULK AVAILABILITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,947 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILLA| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MOVE-IN READY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5+2BR LUXURY FURNISHED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,747 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Compound

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5+M Villa for Sale | Al Thumama Al Jadida

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    406 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse 5BR+Maid | The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    572 sqm

    12,937 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm