Furnished 7 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Thumama

6 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 7-BDR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | PRIME SPOT

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    260 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    Al Thumama Fully Furnished New Villa for Sale

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    405 sqm

    8,518 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    7BHK Villa with Title Deed iThumama ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    7,600 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    Furnished New Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    8,875 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Thumama
Community Insights
Al Thumama

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...