Furnished Apartments for sale in Coralia Residences

5 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Hotel Studio The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    48,722 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,173,241 QAR

    1BR Sea View | Coralia Residences The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    48,526 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    Hotel Apartment The Pearl | Coralia Residences

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,677 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom | Sea View The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm