Furnished Apartments for sale in Carnaval

19 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Lovely Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! FURNISHED 1 BR+Balcony! HOT OFFER!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Modified 2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED HUGE 1 BR+BIG TERRACE! LIMITED OFFER!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Waterfront Living | Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    READY UNIT APARTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS |WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,586 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    Modern 1BDR Luxury Finishing in The Pearl For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,698 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 3BR Modified into 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bdm Apt I Direct Kempinski View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,001 QAR

    1 BDR For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,336 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Renovated One Bedroom Apt Balcony Kempinski View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BHK IN QANAT QUARTIER | FF FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | With Title Deed | Premium 1 BR

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 Bedrooms Apartment || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Lovely Canal View | 2 Bedroom Apt| Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment for Rent in Cartier Canal*

    The Agency logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm