Furnished Villas for sale in The Pearl Island

42 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    SEVEN STARS PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || UNIQUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    6,200 sqm

    29,032 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    54,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BR Standalone Villa for Sale |Privet Beach

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    31,764 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Villa At Pearl | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa | Cinema Room | Jacuzzi | The Pe

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Br + Maid Villa in the Pearl

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    470 sqm

    24,468 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

2