Properties for sale in Giardino Villas, page 2

85 properties
  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino| Title Deed | 661 m²|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    662 sqm

    12,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BHK VILLA | 3 YEAR PP | PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    19,568 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool Gym | Pearl Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,989,200 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    SMART TOWNHOUSE VILLA 5 BRS | MAID AND DRIVER ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    589 sqm

    13,582 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! 5BR Villa With Private Pool & Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I LUXURY I TITLE DEED I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN 6 BD VILLA || GIARDINO THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    736 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 3years PP | 7+ Beds | Ready to move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    16,200,000 QAR

    !! Modern Luxurious !! Villa In The Pearl For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,608 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    Modern Luxurious !! 7 + Maid Villa | Own Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    13,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW EXCEPTIONAL 6BR + MAID APARTMENT | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm