Properties for sale in The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, page 2

38 properties
  • 7

    Hotel Apartments

    4,258,555 QAR

    Luxury Serviced Apartment in Marsa Arabia

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Live in Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Premium investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    28,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    BRANDED APARTMENT || FULL MARINA VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    special price, Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence !!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,199,999 QAR

    LUXUR 2 BHK + MAIDS ROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    4

    165 sqm

    31,515 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,885,000 QAR

    5% ROI FOR 3 YEARS || 2+MAIDS WITH PAYMENT OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    225 sqm

    30,600 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4BHK PLUS MAID | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    700 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Limited Units | 40 % Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    185 sqm

    28,108 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BDR LUXURY- FULLY FURNISHED - SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    Marina View | Cozy Interior | Premium Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    4

    180 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

1