Studio Properties for sale in Doha, page 10

232 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Superb Value | Spacious Studio | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    6% ROI/FULL BEACH VIEW/ELEGANT STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Thumama - Al Thumama - Doha
    1

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    قطعة ارض للابيع على الدائرى السادس جوار بى سكوير مول

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    studio

    468 sqm

    4,059 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale:Furnished Studio in Viva Bahriyah with Balcony

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm