Studio Properties for sale in Doha, page 8

241 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING MODERN STUDIO SPECTACULAR POOL VIEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio Apt. | Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    For Sale // Luxury Studio in --The Pearl 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Studio in The Pearl | 1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Sea View! Studio For Sale Title Deed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Modern Style | Perfect Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    45,205 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Deal I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Elegant Furnished Studio-Full Sea View- The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,099,000 QAR

    Hot deal studio in Porto Arabia | Attractive Price

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    12,488 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Hot Price! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Turnkey Furnished Studio with Premium Amenities

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Studio with a great view for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    21,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    AMAZING FF STUDIO| IN VIVA BAHRIYAH| FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing studio in Al saad-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio with Balcony | Open Layout | Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony and Great Views | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Full Upgraded Studio Apartment | Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    14,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm