Studio Properties for sale in Doha, page 4

241 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | BRAND NEW STUDIO | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUDIO| FF| BRAND NEW| READY| 4 YEARS PP| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    NEW STUDIO| BALCONY| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO|4 YEARS PP| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,199,999 QAR

    Only 20% | Studio—3BHK+Maid | 4-10 Years Lease

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,999 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA | WITH HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME STUDIO INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED ROI | STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    Super Good Price For Studio in High Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Studio | La Plage, The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,279,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Studio | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    17,283 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio W Balcony | High ROI Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,534 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | PREMIUM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio Flat in The Pearl with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    17,745 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL ! FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE | DOHA

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Contemporary Studio Hotel Apartment in West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Brand New The Lofts Studio Pearl 70sqm Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Off-Plan with Garden View in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT STUDIO | 58 SQM WITH BALCONY…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm