Townhouses for sale in The Pearl Island, page 4

118 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BR Townhouse for Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    8,100,000 QAR

    Smart Villa | Private Pool | Prime Deal

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    743 sqm

    10,901 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,449,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SEMIN FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,605 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FF 2BR TOWNHOUSE | AMAZING VIEW |THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious One Bdm Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three Bedroom Casa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Canal View I Three Bedroom Casa I Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 Bedroom Terrace Casa Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    344 sqm

    20,348 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Townhome Balcony in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Renovated Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bdm Townhouse I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4BHK PLUS MAID | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+MAID DUPLEX APARTMENT | HILTON SERVICED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living in this Lovely Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,584 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa - Fully Furnished - Elevator - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    605 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm