Villas for sale in Al Thumama, page 4

83 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    For sale Villa/palace in AlThumamah excellent loc

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,843 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Brand New Modern Villa | Affordable Price | Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,444 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new_standalone villa _ Al Thumama

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    464 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacius Villa 7 BHK+ Majlis|AL Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    A BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    2 villas for sale in Al Thumama

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    660 sqm

    7,045 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm