Furnished 6 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

138 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 6 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA WITH AMAZING POOL| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    6,307 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Legtafiya.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Private Pool I 6 Beds Furnished Villa I Elevator

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale | New Al Thumama

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    456 sqm

    9,868 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6BR Freehold Rowhouse | Income Generating | 10K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6-BHK Villa in Wukair with Freehold OS

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 6-Bedroom Villa in Al Sakhama – Freehold

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 6BHK Villa | Modern Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    6,167 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Bedroom Villa|Private Garden|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    564 sqm

    20,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Grand 6BR Rowhouses | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    RENTED 6BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه فى الثمامه مؤجرة دخل ممتاز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    368 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,999,000 QAR

    Luxury Retreat for Sale in Al Shamal | with Pool

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,332 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | 6BR Rowhouse | Strong ROI |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| FREEHOLD|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| STUNNING VILLA| LUXURY| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm